12, WOODLANDS VIEW, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+10.7%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000-29.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1