Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLLOW BANK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+3.9%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7HQ
← Back to All Properties