Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MILLINGFORD AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-11.9%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-2.3%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3XF
← Back to All Properties