Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TAYLOR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+14.7%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+112.5%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 13 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9TP
← Back to All Properties