14, ALMOND TREE DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 5WU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000-14.6%
Sold on 12 February 2014
Detached
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£462,500-0.5%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Detached
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£464,995
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1