3, MARTIN CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 5SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+54.4%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+81.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1