Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WOLSEY WAY, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+6.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+45.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+238.6%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QH
← Back to All Properties