29, HIGH STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 2AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.8%
Price Change
-£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£290,000-52.8%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Other
-£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£615,000-4.7%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Other
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£645,000+126.3%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Other
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 27 February 2020
Other
Sale #1