139, CHURCHILL AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 0DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,000+108.9%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-12.9%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+66.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1