Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FARMINGTON DRIVE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+33.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+58.4%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5GH
← Back to All Properties