20, LAWRENCE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 3HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+106.0%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950+44.6%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+141.0%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1