Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COACH HOUSE, ST THOMAS LANE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£443,500
+48.8%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7RZ
← Back to All Properties