Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£90,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+75.8%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Terraced
+£90,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,450
+15.4%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2NW
← Back to All Properties