Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+22.7%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+21.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
+52.3%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,250
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SB
← Back to All Properties