29, PERIVALE WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.9%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£219,000+226.9%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1