Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, TOPSTREET WAY, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 5TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,051,600
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£429,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,051,600
+68.9%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£429,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£622,500
+71.7%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 20 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 5TS
← Back to All Properties