Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, LEA ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+13.1%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+3.7%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+157.9%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4PE
← Back to All Properties