Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SOMERSET ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.0%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
-37.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+31.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2BN
← Back to All Properties