63, LITTLECOTE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,950+28.6%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+50.4%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1