Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITE PILLARS, LONDON ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+51.2%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,500
+22.0%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1BE
← Back to All Properties