29, THE LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7YD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.9%
Price Change
+£274,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+165.9%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Detached
+£274,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500+68.9%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 3 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1