Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7B, HAMILTON SQUARE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 6AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.0%
Price Change
-£43,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-29.0%
Sold on 5 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,750
Sold on 9 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 6AU
← Back to All Properties