Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 34, SACKVILLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+47.2%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+121.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3FB
← Back to All Properties