Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAKESIDE COURT, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+34.6%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+58.4%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3RQ
← Back to All Properties