Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GRACE FARRANT ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+13.2%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,995
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0ED
← Back to All Properties