Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HAYDEN AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+69.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+75.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 3 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5ES
← Back to All Properties