Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ELM ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£391,000
+42.2%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3NB
← Back to All Properties