Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52A, KENILWORTH ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+15.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,000
+8.5%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+16.3%
Sold on 6 August 2008
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,950
+107.2%
Sold on 6 January 2005
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3EL
← Back to All Properties