Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HEATHERBROOK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+65.1%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+90.6%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 1AL
← Back to All Properties