Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LEOPARD GARDENS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+19.1%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8BD
← Back to All Properties