142, ALDRIDGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 3TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,000+0.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+65.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+87.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1