69, KINROSS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£122,500+104.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+14.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1