Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINDMILL AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.1%
Price Change
-£14,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£22,000
-40.1%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
-£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,700
Sold on 29 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3NF
← Back to All Properties