24, EASTWOOD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 3SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£332,000+34.1%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+88.9%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1