Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WOODHAM CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+37.2%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+28.9%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,750
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YP
← Back to All Properties