Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHERRY TREE CRESCENT, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+74.3%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+29.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 13 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 5EN
← Back to All Properties