Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRYANT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+30.4%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+112.5%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3EW
← Back to All Properties