Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, IVY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+24.7%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+73.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4QS
← Back to All Properties