23, LACEBY WALK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+204.8%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+38.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1