Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SHALFORD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,500
+9.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+33.1%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+14.7%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7NE
← Back to All Properties