Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+11.9%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+49.7%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+101.0%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UG
← Back to All Properties