Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BROOKFURLONG, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 7LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£69,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+67.0%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,995
+12.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+47.2%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+43.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 7LG
← Back to All Properties