Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, ST MARGARETS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 4HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+53.4%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4HT
← Back to All Properties