Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+47.1%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+9.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,995
-0.9%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Terraced
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QU
← Back to All Properties