Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, CENTRAL PLACE, STATION ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,000
+24.8%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-2.3%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,846 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,846
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1BU
← Back to All Properties