28, PERRY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+125.9%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+88.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1