107, KINGS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+62.4%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+73.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1