Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47 THE COURTYARD, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW10 9JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,400
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£74,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£314,400
+31.0%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Terraced
+£74,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+53.8%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+17.3%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties