FLAT 33, BOLEYN HOUSE, ROCHE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-17.8%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,400
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1