Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, EARLHAM COURT, BACTON ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9DR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+14.7%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£98,500
+23.9%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,500
+21.4%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,500
+48.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+51.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+3.6%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9DR
← Back to All Properties